SPONSORS

Silver Level
bb
Bronze Level
bb
bb
bb
bb
bb
 
View Friends of NCBS
Become a Sponsor
s s s

Conference AA 1
Team Name Roster        
Massapequa c roster
East Meadow c roster
Port Washington c roster
Hicksville c roster
MACARTHUR hide roster
Name Year Jersey # Goals Assists Saves Shutouts
H A
BARRETT, CASEY Junior 0 0 0 0 68 0
BAUMSTEIN, KATE Sophomore 16 16 0 1 0 0
BROPHY, TARA Sophomore 3 3 0 0 0 0
BUCKLEY, CAITLYN Junior 11 11 0 2 0 0
CANNELLA, MARISSA Junior 9 9 1 0 0 0
DUVENHORST, KAYLA Freshmen 1 1 0 0 0 0
ELIA, CAITLIN Sophomore 8 8 1 0 0 0
GIAMMARUSCO, MARISSA Junior 7 7 0 0 0 0
HADJIYANE, DIANA Freshmen 4 4 0 0 0 0
HOWARD, OLIVIA Senior 6 6 0 0 0 0
IMBROGNO, NICOLE Freshmen 20 20 0 1 0 0
IMPASTATO, BRIANNA Junior 23 23 0 0 0 0
JACKSON, ALLIE Senior 13 13 0 0 0 0
KUSTEK, LAUREN Junior 5 5 0 0 0 0
LYONS, TARA Senior 12 12 1 3 0 0
MAGLIANO, ERIN Sophomore 25 25 0 0 0 0
MONTEFUSCO, ARIANNA Junior 10 10 12 1 0 0
MUTINO, COURTNEY Senior 2 2 0 2 0 0
POLITI, KATELYN Sophomore 22 22 0 0 0 0
SANTERAMO, ALYSSA Sophomore 15 15 0 1 0 0
STILLMAN, JENNA Sophomore 17 17 0 0 0 0
VAUGHAN WARE, ERIN Sophomore 0 0 0 0 36 0
               
Calhoun c roster
Oceanside c roster

Conference AA 2
Team Name Roster        
Baldwin c roster
Herricks c roster
Syosset c roster
Plainview JFK c roster
Farmingdale c roster
Mepham c roster
Long Beach c roster

Conference AA 3
Team Name Roster        
Freeport c roster
Valley Stream Central c roster
Hempstead roster
Elmont c roster
Uniondale c roster
Westbury c roster

Conference AB 1
Team Name Roster        
South Side c roster
Garden City c roster
Wantagh c roster
Island Trees c roster
Plainedge c roster
Bellmore JFK c roster

Conference AB 2
Team Name Roster        
Clarke c roster
Manhasset c roster
New Hyde Park c roster
Cold Spring Harbor c roster
Valley Stream North c roster
North Shore c roster

Conference AB 3
Team Name Roster        
Lynbrook c roster
Jericho c roster
Friends Academy c roster
West Hempstead c roster
Levittown-Division c roster
Bethpage c roster

Conference AB 4
Team Name Roster        
Carey c roster
Wheatley c roster
Roslyn c roster
Carle Place c roster
Great Neck South c roster
Oyster Bay c roster

Conference AB 5
Team Name Roster        
Great Neck North c roster
Hewlett c roster
Valley Stream South c roster
Seaford c roster
Locust Valley c roster
Mineola c roster

Conference AB 6
Team Name Roster        
Lawrence c roster
Glen Cove c roster
Sewanhaka c roster
Floral Park c roster
Malverne / E. Rockaway c roster
Roosevelt c roster
 
s s
 NCSAA